Fraud Blocker
fifa-2026-world-cup-troph

World Cup
Venues in
Los Angeles

World Cup 2026 creates a unique opportunity to bring people together through sport, culture, and celebration. Our venues are designed to host a variety of events that capture the excitement and global energy of the World Cup.

Explore Our World Cup 2026 Venues

Five signature spaces for VIP hospitality — from luxury estates to
high‑energy nightlife and production‑friendly studios.

Lombardi House Exterior

Lombardi House

Private Events

Luxury estate with a barn, ideal for private events.

Casita Hollywood birthday party lounge area at night

Casita Hollywood

Nightlife Vibes

Social courtyard with a full indoor space for 200+ guests and nightlife vibes.

Concert crowd with hands raised under orange and teal stage lighting at Vermont Hollywood

The Vermont Hollywood

Large‑Scale

State-of-the-art nightclub designed for high-impact brand activations.

Serra on Vine Interior

Serra on Vine

Intimate

Intimate venue for private dinners and brand activations.

Film crew shooting on set at Studio Eleven43, Los Angeles

Studio Eleven43

Content‑Ready

Creative content and production space featuring two soundstages and an LED wall.

Explore Our World Cup 2026 Venues

Five signature spaces for VIP hospitality — from luxury estates to
high‑energy nightlife and production‑friendly studios.

Indoor & Outdoor Spaces

Flexible layouts for intimate dinners or large activations.

Premium AV Setups

Sound, lighting, screens, and technical coordination.

Full Buyouts Available

Total venue control for privacy and exclusivity.

Brand Activations

Photo moments, step‑and‑repeat, product showcases.

VIP Packages

Curated experiences for executives and premium guests.

Bar Package

Operated by the Bronson Hospitality bar, featuring specialty cocktails and experienced staff.

Custom Catering Options

Elevated menus for receptions, dinners, and VIP tables, with access to trusted preferred vendors.

Hollywood Location

Central access for weekend itineraries and VIP logistics.

FIFA World Cup trophy, World Cup 2026 venue promotion At Bronson Hospitality

Close to the Action — Built for World Cup 2026

Celebrate the excitement of World Cup 2026 in a venue designed for unforgettable moments

FIFA All‑Star Weekend Event

Plan Your World Cup 2026 Event in Los Angeles

Tell us your date range, guest count, and event type. We’ll recommend the best venue and availability.

Scroll to Top